SATURDAY NIGHT WINNERS
06/29/2019

 

PRO: GARRET KEISTER
OPEN AM: WYATT TERBRAK
90CC: HUNTER MARCUM
450 AM: WYATT TERBRAK
2STROKE/400: PARKER MONTGOMERY
PRO-LITE: GREG CASEY
YOUTH: WYATT SMITH
KNOBBY: COLLIN
PRO-AM: GARRET KEISTER

 

NEXT RACE: JULY 5TH & 6TH 
RIP IT MWEDT NATIONALS

_______________________________________

Fall Shootout Results

10/14/2017 Winners

 

Pro- Garret Keister

ProAm- Garret Keister

Open Am- Tim Burkhart

450 Am- Tim Burkhart

0-110 Stock- Peyton Ratley

90cc- Ella Barrett

2Str/400- Scott Armstrong

+30- Jeremy Wells

Trike Vintage- Casey Muckerman

Trike Am- Casey Muckerman

Mini M/c- Jackson Potashnick

Trailrider M/c- Clint Gleason

________________________________________________

09/23/2017 Winners

 

Pro- Alvin Marcum

ProAm- Alvin Marcum

0-110 Stock- Payton Ratley

450Am- Aaron Bell

Open Am- Lance Jones

90cc- Mayson Tanner

2Str/400- Megan Foster

Youth- Abi Reynolds

Trailer Rider M/c- Carson James

Mini M/c- Jackson Potashnick

 

________________________________________________

09/16/2017 Winners

 

Pro- Logan Denkins

ProAm- Logan Denkins

0-110cc- Payton Ratley

450Am- Lance Jones

2Str/400- Joey Hockenberry

90cc- Ella Barrett

Open Am- Lance Jones

Trike Vintage- Gentry Riley

Mini M/c- Jackson Potashnick

Trailrider M/c- Carson James

 

____________________________________________

09/02/2017 Winners

 

Pro- Cody Julius

ProAm- Rusty Tanner

0-110 Stock- Payton Ratley

450Am- Brandon Weekley

90cc- Ella Barrett

Open Am- Brandon Weekley

2Str/400- Joseph Hockenberry

Knobby- Kyle Long

Am Motorcycle- Kyle Long

 

08/07/2017 Winners

 

Pro- Dalton Hart

Open Am- Lance Jones

Womens- Abi Reynolds

90cc- Jax Meloy

0-110cc- Peyton Ratley

2Str/400- Hunter Teegarden

Knobby- Kyle Long

Trike- Nolan Brown

Mini Motorcycle- Jackson Potashnick

Am Motorcycle- Kyle Long

450Am- Lance Jones

ProAm- Dalton Hart

06/17/2017 Winners

 

Pro- Logan Denkins

450AM- Wayne Evans

0-110 Stock- Emily Meloy

90cc- Jax Meloy

Trike- Jeff Berry

ProAm- Alvin Marcum

Youth- Abi Reynolds

2Stroke/400- Joseph Hockenberry

Open Am- Wayne Evans

 

06/03/2017 Winners

 

Pro- Dalton Hart

2Str/400- Joseph Hockenberry

Youth- Abi Reynolds

90cc- Ella Barrett

450 Am- Lance Jones

0-110 Stock- Peyton Ratley

Open Am- Lance Jones

ProAm- Rusty Tanner

50 M/C- Jackson Potashnick

Am M/C- Kyle Long

 

05/13/2017 Winners

 

Pro- Logan Denkins

ProAm-Dalton Hart

2Stroke/400- Carson Snider

90cc- Mayson Tanner

ProVet- Kevin Armstrong

450Am- Aaron Bell

Open Am- Kaleb Francis

0-110 Stock- Payton Ratley

Trike Open- Gentry Riley

 

04/29/2017 Spring Shootout

 

Pro- Rusty Tanner

450 Am- Jacob GoForth

90cc- Ella Barrett

2Str/400 4Stroke- Justin Eason

Open Am- Lance Jones

ProAm- Garret Keister

 

 

04/15/2017 Winners

 

Pro- Rusty Tanner

ProAm Dalton Hart

90cc- Mayson Tanner

Open Am- Lance Jones

2Stroke/400- Carson Snider

450Am- Lance Jones

Mini M/C- Jackson Potashnick

Trailerrider M/C- Kyle Long

Knobby- Adam Morgan

04/01/2017 Winners

 

Pro- Rusty Tanner

ProAm- Rusty Tanner

450Am- Logan Denkins

Open Am- Jacob Tucker

90cc- Sam Small

2str/400- Joe Hockenberry

0-110cc- Jax Meloy

M/C- Kyle Long

 

 

3/18/2017  Winners
 

Pro- Alex Marcum
ProAm-Ronnie Brown
0-110 Stock- Jax Meloy
450Am- Thomas Buchanon
50 M/C- Jackson Potashnick
2Str/400- Carson Snider
Open Am- Lance Jones
Youth- Jeremiah Worley
90cc- Sam Small
Knobby- Cody Collins

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap
© Sikeston Racepark - Powered by 1&1 IONOS